As a Consol Group company we carried out the design works of all Asan Services and most of the industrial facilities, shopping centers in the regions of Azerbaijan Republic and provided them with heating, cooling, ventilation, water supply, and sewerage and fire systems.  Our collective consists of prudent and forward-thinking specialists with the knowledge and experience to drive the project success from start to finish.
The project should be complied in a simple language and shouldn’t be encumbered by highly scientific expressions, general terms and complex concepts. Each work to be carried out should be described precisely and clearly and additional hypotheses should be avoided. Statistical data should be included if necessary. Consistence should be observed and preference should be given to maximum straightforwardness. No information should be included about entities and competent persons who have submitted the project.
Our work process consists of the following stages: